KQBD HÔM NAY, CẬP NHẬT KẾT QUẢ BÓNG ĐÁ CHÍNH XÁC

AUS QLD U23

AUS QLD U23

12:45 25/05
Caboolture FC U23
Caboolture FC U23
2-3
Moreton City Excelsior II U23
Moreton City Excelsior II U23
12:45 25/05
Southside Eagles U23
Southside Eagles U23
4-3
Logan Lightning U23
Logan Lightning U23
NZ Northern Premier League

NZ Northern Premier League

12:30 25/05
Western Springs AFC
Western Springs AFC
1-2
West Coast Rangers
West Coast Rangers
12:30 25/05
Bay Olympic
Bay Olympic
0-1
Auckland United
Auckland United
10:00 25/05
Eastern Suburbs Auckland
Eastern Suburbs Auckland
1-0
Hamilton Wanderers
Hamilton Wanderers
10:00 25/05
East Coast Bays
East Coast Bays
2-0
Melville United
Melville United
AUS NSW-N Reserves League

AUS NSW-N Reserves League

12:30 25/05
Valentine Phoenix Reserves
Valentine Phoenix Reserves
1-3
New Lambton FC Reserves
New Lambton FC Reserves
11:00 25/05
Cooks Hill United Reserves
Cooks Hill United Reserves
0-1
Lambton Jaffas Reserves
Lambton Jaffas Reserves
09:30 25/05
Edgeworth Eagles Reserves
Edgeworth Eagles Reserves
1-3
Newcastle Olympic FC Reserves
Newcastle Olympic FC Reserves
09:30 25/05
Maitland FC Reserves
Maitland FC Reserves
4-0
Weston Workers Reserves
Weston Workers Reserves
CHN Champions League

CHN Champions League

12:30 25/05
Shanghai Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Fly
Shanghai Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Fly
3-0
Shanghai Second
Shanghai Second
AUS VIC Women

AUS VIC Women's Premier League

12:30 25/05
Box Hill(w)
Box Hill(w)
2-1
Calder United SC (w)
Calder United SC (w)
12:00 25/05
Essendon Royals (W)
Essendon Royals (W)
2-1
Preston Lions (w)
Preston Lions (w)
Aus NPL U23

Aus NPL U23

12:30 25/05
Dandenong Thunder U23
Dandenong Thunder U23
0-1
Manningham United Blues U23
Manningham United Blues U23
12:30 25/05
Green Gully U23
Green Gully U23
2-3
Hume City U23
Hume City U23
09:00 25/05
Avondale U23
Avondale U23
1-4
St Albans Saints U23
St Albans Saints U23
S-AUS State League 1

S-AUS State League 1

12:30 25/05
Sturt Lions
Sturt Lions
1-0
Cumberland United FC
Cumberland United FC
12:30 25/05
Playford City
Playford City
0-2
Adelaide Cobras FC
Adelaide Cobras FC
12:30 25/05
Fulham United FC
Fulham United FC
3-2
Western Strikers SC
Western Strikers SC
12:30 25/05
Adelaide Victory
Adelaide Victory
2-1
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Adelaide Blue Eagles
AUS-S Premier Leagues

AUS-S Premier Leagues

12:30 25/05
Campbelltown City SC
Campbelltown City SC
2-4
Adelaide United FC (Youth)
Adelaide United FC (Youth)
12:30 25/05
Para Hills Knlghts SC
Para Hills Knlghts SC
2-0
Modbury Jets
Modbury Jets
12:00 25/05
Croydon Kings
Croydon Kings
2-1
Adelaide Raiders SC
Adelaide Raiders SC
AUS-S Reserve League

AUS-S Reserve League

12:15 25/05
West Adelaide Reserves
West Adelaide Reserves
3-3
West Torrens Birkalla B
West Torrens Birkalla B
12:15 25/05
North Eastern MetroStars Reserve
North Eastern MetroStars Reserve
2-1
White City FK Beograd Reserves
White City FK Beograd Reserves
10:50 25/05
Vipers FC s Reserve
Vipers FC s Reserve
0-3
Salisbury Utd Reserves
Salisbury Utd Reserves
10:15 25/05
Para Hills Knights Reserves
Para Hills Knights Reserves
0-2
Modbury Jets Reserve
Modbury Jets Reserve
10:15 25/05
Fulham United FC Reserves
Fulham United FC Reserves
3-4
Western Strikers Reserves
Western Strikers Reserves
10:15 25/05
Playford Reserves
Playford Reserves
4-2
Adelaide Cobras Reserves
Adelaide Cobras Reserves
10:15 25/05
South Adelaide Reserves
South Adelaide Reserves
0-6
Adelaide City Reserve
Adelaide City Reserve
10:00 25/05
Adelaide Victory Reserves
Adelaide Victory Reserves
3-2
Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve
Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve
10:00 25/05
Sturt Lions Reserves
Sturt Lions Reserves
3-2
Cumberland United Reserves
Cumberland United Reserves
09:45 25/05
Croydon Kings Reserves
Croydon Kings Reserves
3-3
Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve
Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve
AUS BNE League 2

AUS BNE League 2

12:15 25/05
Anu FC
Anu FC
3-1
Canberra White Eagles
Canberra White Eagles
12:00 25/05
Canberra Juventus
Canberra Juventus
1-4
Queanbeyan City
Queanbeyan City
AUS CGP

AUS CGP

12:15 25/05
Cooma Tigers
Cooma Tigers
1-1
OConnor Knights
OConnor Knights
12:00 25/05
Canberra Olympic
Canberra Olympic
1-3
Monaro Panthers
Monaro Panthers
AUS-W Reserves League

AUS-W Reserves League

12:00 25/05
Cockburn City Reserves
Cockburn City Reserves
1-4
Sorrento FC Reserves
Sorrento FC Reserves
12:00 25/05
Murdoch University Melville FC Reserves
Murdoch University Melville FC Reserves
3-6
Joondalup Utd Reserves
Joondalup Utd Reserves
12:00 25/05
Subiaco AFC Reserves
Subiaco AFC Reserves
2-1
Gosnells City Reserves
Gosnells City Reserves
12:00 25/05
UWA Nedlands FC Reserves
UWA Nedlands FC Reserves
3-3
Mandurah City FC Reserves
Mandurah City FC Reserves
AUS NSW-N U20

AUS NSW-N U20

12:00 25/05
UNSW FC U20
UNSW FC U20
2-1
Nepean FC U20
Nepean FC U20
11:30 25/05
APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20
APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20
4-0
Blacktown City FC U20
Blacktown City FC U20
NPL Victoria 3

NPL Victoria 3

12:00 25/05
Beaumaris
Beaumaris
0-2
Box Hill United SC
Box Hill United SC
12:00 25/05
North Sunshine Eagles
North Sunshine Eagles
4-4
Goulburn Valley Suns
Goulburn Valley Suns
AUS-W Women

AUS-W Women's League

12:00 25/05
Ntc Football West (w)
Ntc Football West (w)
4-1
UWA Nedlands Women
UWA Nedlands Women
W-AUS U20

W-AUS U20

12:00 25/05
Perth RedStar FC U20
Perth RedStar FC U20
2-1
Western Knights U20
Western Knights U20
12:00 25/05
FloreatAthena U20
FloreatAthena U20
1-6
Olympic Kingsway U20
Olympic Kingsway U20
12:00 25/05
Fremantle City U20
Fremantle City U20
1-3
Pires U20
Pires U20
12:00 25/05
Balcatta U20
Balcatta U20
2-5
Armadale SC U20
Armadale SC U20
12:00 25/05
Inglewood United U20
Inglewood United U20
0-1
Bayswater U20
Bayswater U20
JWEL

JWEL

12:00 25/05
Urawa Red Diamonds(w)
Urawa Red Diamonds(w)
3-3
NTV Tokyo Verdy Beleza
NTV Tokyo Verdy Beleza
12:00 25/05
Hiroshima Sanfrecce(w)
Hiroshima Sanfrecce(w)
1-0
Cerezo Osaka Sakai
Cerezo Osaka Sakai
12:00 25/05
Nagano Parceiro(w)
Nagano Parceiro(w)
2-3
Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara
Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara
12:00 25/05
Omiya Ardija(w)
Omiya Ardija(w)
0-2
INAC Kobe Leonessa
INAC Kobe Leonessa
12:00 25/05
Mynavi Sendai(w)
Mynavi Sendai(w)
1-3
Albirex Niigata Ladies
Albirex Niigata Ladies
12:00 25/05
Jef United Ichihara Chiba(w)
Jef United Ichihara Chiba(w)
1-0
AS Elfen Saitama
AS Elfen Saitama
KOR K4

KOR K4

12:00 25/05
Sejong Vanesse FC
Sejong Vanesse FC
1-6
Seoul United
Seoul United
12:00 25/05
Geoje Citizen
Geoje Citizen
3-0
Chungju Citizen
Chungju Citizen
GIẢI HẠNG NHÌ NHẬT BẢN

GIẢI HẠNG NHÌ NHẬT BẢN

12:00 25/05
Fujieda MYFC
Fujieda MYFC
1-1
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United
12:00 25/05
V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki
1-0
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
11:55 25/05
Ehime FC
Ehime FC
0-0
Tochigi SC
Tochigi SC
GIẢI VĐQG NHẬT BẢN

GIẢI VĐQG NHẬT BẢN

12:00 25/05
Consadole Sapporo
Consadole Sapporo
0-3
Kashima Antlers
Kashima Antlers
12:00 25/05
Jubilo Iwata
Jubilo Iwata
3-2
Shonan Bellmare
Shonan Bellmare
GIẢI HẠNG NHẤT HÀN QUỐC

GIẢI HẠNG NHẤT HÀN QUỐC

12:00 25/05
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
0-0
Gimcheon Sangmu Football Club
Gimcheon Sangmu Football Club
NPL Victoria 2

NPL Victoria 2

12:00 25/05
Eastern Lions SC
Eastern Lions SC
2-1
Langwarrin
Langwarrin
12:00 25/05
Brunswick City
Brunswick City
0-2
North Geelong Warriors
North Geelong Warriors
12:00 25/05
Melbourne City NPL
Melbourne City NPL
1-1
Kingston City
Kingston City
GIẢI VĐQG BANG VICTORIA

GIẢI VĐQG BANG VICTORIA

12:00 25/05
Avondale FC
Avondale FC
2-1
St Albans Saints
St Albans Saints
10:00 25/05
Green Gully Cavaliers
Green Gully Cavaliers
1-2
Hume City
Hume City
TSA NPL U21

TSA NPL U21

11:30 25/05
Glenorchy Knights FC U21
Glenorchy Knights FC U21
3-0
Launceston United U21
Launceston United U21
08:45 25/05
South Hobart U21
South Hobart U21
0-0
Kingborough Lions U21
Kingborough Lions U21
AUS ACT Women

AUS ACT Women's League

11:30 25/05
Canberra Fc (w)
Canberra Fc (w)
3-0
Tuggeranong Utd (w)
Tuggeranong Utd (w)
AUS TSA Premier Championship

AUS TSA Premier Championship

11:30 25/05
Riverside Olympic Reserves
Riverside Olympic Reserves
3-0
Launceston City B
Launceston City B
AUS NSW-N Premier League

AUS NSW-N Premier League

11:30 25/05
Maitland
Maitland
0-1
Weston Workers FC
Weston Workers FC
11:30 25/05
Edgeworth Eagles FC
Edgeworth Eagles FC
4-0
Newcastle Olympic
Newcastle Olympic
AUS TSA Premier League

AUS TSA Premier League

11:30 25/05
Hobart Zebras
Hobart Zebras
0-4
Devonport City
Devonport City
11:00 25/05
South Hobart
South Hobart
3-3
Kingborough Lions
Kingborough Lions
AUS QLD Women

AUS QLD Women's League

11:15 25/05
South West Queensland Thunder(w)
South West Queensland Thunder(w)
4-3
Logan Lightning (w)
Logan Lightning (w)
OFC Champions League

OFC Champions League

11:00 25/05
Auckland City
Auckland City
4-0
AS Pirae
AS Pirae
Nhật Bản Emperor

Nhật Bản Emperor's Cup

11:00 25/05
Tochigi City
Tochigi City
1-0
Tokyo Musashino United Football Club
Tokyo Musashino United Football Club
11:00 25/05
Zweigen Kanazawa FC
Zweigen Kanazawa FC
1-1
Konan University
Konan University
11:00 25/05
Sony Sendai
Sony Sendai
3-1
Tonan Maebashi
Tonan Maebashi
11:00 25/05
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
4-0
Chuan Vice Club
Chuan Vice Club
11:00 25/05
FC Gifu
FC Gifu
1-0
Azul Claro Numazu
Azul Claro Numazu
11:00 25/05
Tokai University Kumamoto
Tokai University Kumamoto
0-4
Mitsubishi Nagasaki
Mitsubishi Nagasaki
11:00 25/05
Nara Club
Nara Club
3-2
Kyoto Sangyo University
Kyoto Sangyo University
11:00 25/05
SC Sagamihara
SC Sagamihara
3-0
Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus
Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus
JPN Nadeshiko League 1

JPN Nadeshiko League 1

11:00 25/05
Gunma White Star(w)
Gunma White Star(w)
1-3
Ehime FC  (w)
Ehime FC (w)
JPN Nadeshiko League 2

JPN Nadeshiko League 2

11:00 25/05
Veertien Mie(w)
Veertien Mie(w)
1-1
Diosa Izumo (w)
Diosa Izumo (w)
11:00 25/05
SEISA OSA Rheia (w)
SEISA OSA Rheia (w)
2-1
Diavorosso Hiroshima (W)
Diavorosso Hiroshima (W)
11:00 25/05
Fukuoka An(w)
Fukuoka An(w)
2-0
Tsukuba (w)
Tsukuba (w)
09:00 25/05
Jfa Academy Fukushima(w)
Jfa Academy Fukushima(w)
2-2
FC Imabari (w)
FC Imabari (w)
NZ Central Premier League

NZ Central Premier League

10:45 25/05
Wellington Olympic
Wellington Olympic
4-2
North Wellington AFC
North Wellington AFC
09:30 25/05
Waterside Karori
Waterside Karori
2-1
Petone FC
Petone FC
09:30 25/05
Stop Out
Stop Out
0-2
Miramar Rangers
Miramar Rangers
08:00 25/05
Island Bay United
Island Bay United
1-3
Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Wellington Phoenix Reserve
AUS ACT U23

AUS ACT U23

10:10 25/05
Cooma Tigers U23
Cooma Tigers U23
2-1
OConnor Knights U23
OConnor Knights U23
09:40 25/05
Canberra Olympic U23
Canberra Olympic U23
1-2
Monaro Panthers U23
Monaro Panthers U23
MEX Liga MX Femenil

MEX Liga MX Femenil

10:05 25/05
Club America(w)
Club America(w)
1-0
Monterrey (w)
Monterrey (w)
NZ South Premier League

NZ South Premier League

09:45 25/05
Ferrymead Bays
Ferrymead Bays
2-3
Cashmere Technical
Cashmere Technical
09:45 25/05
FC Twenty 11
FC Twenty 11
0-7
Coastal Spirit
Coastal Spirit
09:45 25/05
University of Canterbury
University of Canterbury
1-1
Nomads
Nomads
09:00 25/05
Christchurch United
Christchurch United
4-0
Nelson Suburbs
Nelson Suburbs
NPL U23 A

NPL U23 A

09:45 25/05
Melbourne City U23
Melbourne City U23
9-0
Kingston City U23
Kingston City U23
09:30 25/05
Brunswick City U23
Brunswick City U23
1-3
North Geelong Warriors U23
North Geelong Warriors U23
09:15 25/05
Eastern Lions U23
Eastern Lions U23
1-0
Langwarrin U23
Langwarrin U23
USL2

USL2

09:30 25/05
Tacoma Stars
Tacoma Stars
4-1
Oly Town FC
Oly Town FC
09:30 25/05
Almaden FC
Almaden FC
0-0
San Francisco City
San Francisco City
09:00 25/05
Ventura County Fusion
Ventura County Fusion
0-0
FC Tucson
FC Tucson
09:00 25/05
West Seattle Junction
West Seattle Junction
1-0
Lane United
Lane United
09:00 25/05
Capo FC B
Capo FC B
0-2
Arizona Arsenal
Arizona Arsenal
06:30 25/05
Virginia Marauders
Virginia Marauders
0-3
Northern Virginia FC
Northern Virginia FC
06:30 25/05
Asheville City
Asheville City
4-1
Southern Soccer Academy Kings
Southern Soccer Academy Kings
06:00 25/05
Tobacco Road
Tobacco Road
0-4
North Carolina FC U23
North Carolina FC U23
AUS TSA Women

AUS TSA Women's Super League

09:15 25/05
Glenorchy Knights(w)
Glenorchy Knights(w)
2-4
Launceston United Women
Launceston United Women
USA NWSL

USA NWSL

09:10 25/05
Bay FC (w)
Bay FC (w)
0-2
Gotham FC (w)
Gotham FC (w)
07:00 25/05
Houston Dash(w)
Houston Dash(w)
3-0
North Carolina (w)
North Carolina (w)
06:30 25/05
Washington Spirit(w)
Washington Spirit(w)
3-2
OL Reign Women
OL Reign Women
06:00 25/05
Orlando Pride(w)
Orlando Pride(w)
2-1
Portland Thorns FC (w)
Portland Thorns FC (w)
CRC Women

CRC Women's Primera Division

09:00 25/05
Alajuelense(w)
Alajuelense(w)
1-0
Saprissa (w)
Saprissa (w)
PAN LPF

PAN LPF

08:30 25/05
San Francisco FC
San Francisco FC
0-0
Tauro FC
Tauro FC
PER Liga 1

PER Liga 1

08:30 25/05
Univ.Cesar Vallejo
Univ.Cesar Vallejo
2-1
Atletico Grau
Atletico Grau
06:00 25/05
Cusco FC
Cusco FC
3-0
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
MLS Next PL

MLS Next PL

08:10 25/05
North Texas SC
North Texas SC
2-1
Real Monarchs
Real Monarchs
08:00 25/05
Austin FC II
Austin FC II
1-2
Los Angeles FC II
Los Angeles FC II
06:00 25/05
Chicago flame B
Chicago flame B
2-1
Columbus Crew B
Columbus Crew B
COL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor

COL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor

08:10 25/05
Real Cartagena
Real Cartagena
1-0
Tigres Zipaquira
Tigres Zipaquira
06:00 25/05
Atletico Huila
Atletico Huila
0-1
Orsomarso
Orsomarso
ARG Regional League

ARG Regional League

07:30 25/05
CA Trinidad
CA Trinidad
0-0
Independiente de Villa Obrera
Independiente de Villa Obrera
BRA Paulista Women

BRA Paulista Women's League

07:30 25/05
Bragantino(w)
Bragantino(w)
1-3
SC Corinthians Paulista (w)
SC Corinthians Paulista (w)
BRA Serie B

BRA Serie B

07:30 25/05
America MG
America MG
2-1
Santos
Santos
USA USL

USA USL

07:30 25/05
Tulsa Roughneck
Tulsa Roughneck
0-1
Oakland Roots
Oakland Roots
07:10 25/05
Charleston Battery
Charleston Battery
1-2
El Paso Locomotive FC
El Paso Locomotive FC
06:30 25/05
Hartford Athletic
Hartford Athletic
2-1
Monterey Bay FC
Monterey Bay FC
GIẢI VĐQG ARGENTINA

GIẢI VĐQG ARGENTINA

07:15 25/05
Lanus
Lanus
2-1
Estudiantes La Plata
Estudiantes La Plata
07:15 25/05
Belgrano
Belgrano
2-1
Central Cordoba SDE
Central Cordoba SDE
05:00 25/05
Club Atletico Tigre
Club Atletico Tigre
0-4
Racing Club de Avellaneda
Racing Club de Avellaneda
01:30 25/05
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra
0-2
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
ARG Tebolidun League GpB

ARG Tebolidun League GpB

07:10 25/05
Excursionistas
Excursionistas
1-1
Ferrocarril Midland
Ferrocarril Midland
SKN Premier League

SKN Premier League

07:00 25/05
Old Road Jets
Old Road Jets
0-0
Flow 4G Cayon Rockets
Flow 4G Cayon Rockets
ARU Division Di Honor

ARU Division Di Honor

07:00 25/05
SV Estrella
SV Estrella
2-4
SV Britannia
SV Britannia
LigaPro Serie A

LigaPro Serie A

07:00 25/05
SC Imbabura
SC Imbabura
1-2
Club Sport Emelec
Club Sport Emelec
USA WPSL

USA WPSL

06:30 25/05
New England Mutiny(w)
New England Mutiny(w)
4-1
Sporting CT Middletown (W)
Sporting CT Middletown (W)
PAR Women

PAR Women's League

06:30 25/05
Tacuary (W)
Tacuary (W)
0-7
Club Olimpia Women
Club Olimpia Women
04:15 25/05
Nacional Humaita(w)
Nacional Humaita(w)
0-4
Club Guarani (w)
Club Guarani (w)
PAR Division Intermedia

PAR Division Intermedia

06:30 25/05
Rubio nu
Rubio nu
0-0
Independiente Luque
Independiente Luque
04:00 25/05
Resistencia SC
Resistencia SC
2-0
Club Fernando de la Mora
Club Fernando de la Mora
VEN Segunda Division

VEN Segunda Division

06:00 25/05
Fundacion AIFI
Fundacion AIFI
1-0
Atletico La Cruz
Atletico La Cruz
USA NPSL

USA NPSL

06:00 25/05
Charlottetowne Hops
Charlottetowne Hops
4-0
Greenville United
Greenville United
BRA Serie D

BRA Serie D

06:00 25/05
Serra
Serra
1-0
Ipatinga
Ipatinga
CSL

CSL

06:00 25/05
York United FC
York United FC
2-1
HFX Wanderers FC
HFX Wanderers FC
CHI Primera Division

CHI Primera Division

06:00 25/05
Union La Calera
Union La Calera
1-2
Coquimbo Unido
Coquimbo Unido
02:30 25/05
Palestino
Palestino
0-1
Union Espanola
Union Espanola
Brazil W L3

Brazil W L3

05:00 25/05
Vitoria Ba(w)
Vitoria Ba(w)
2-0
Uniao RN (w)
Uniao RN (w)
USL WLW

USL WLW

05:00 25/05
Ann Arbor(w)
Ann Arbor(w)
3-1
Cleveland Force SC (W)
Cleveland Force SC (W)
04:00 25/05
Virginia Marauders (W)
Virginia Marauders (W)
3-1
Northern Virginia FC (W)
Northern Virginia FC (W)
CHI Primera C

CHI Primera C

04:10 25/05
Santiago City
Santiago City
2-1
Comunal Cabrero
Comunal Cabrero
ICE Division 3

ICE Division 3

03:15 25/05
Vaengir Jupiters
Vaengir Jupiters
1-2
UMF Vidir
UMF Vidir
03:00 25/05
Hviti Riddarinn
Hviti Riddarinn
2-1
Kari Akranes
Kari Akranes
03:00 25/05
KV Reykjavik
KV Reykjavik
0-3
Augnablik Kopavogur
Augnablik Kopavogur
Urvalsdeild Women

Urvalsdeild Women

03:15 25/05
Tindastoll Neisti(w)
Tindastoll Neisti(w)
0-5
Thor KA Akureyri (w)
Thor KA Akureyri (w)
ARG Regional Cup

ARG Regional Cup

03:00 25/05
Estudiantes de Resistencia
Estudiantes de Resistencia
1-1
Resistencia Central
Resistencia Central
01:50 25/05
Don Orione
Don Orione
2-0
CA San Fernando
CA San Fernando
COL U19

COL U19

03:00 25/05
Aguilas Doradas U19
Aguilas Doradas U19
3-0
Talentos Envigado U19
Talentos Envigado U19
ITA Women

ITA Women's Cup

02:30 25/05
Roma(w)
Roma(w)
3-3
Fiorentina (w)
Fiorentina (w)
IRE Premier Division

IRE Premier Division

02:00 25/05
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
0-2
Shelbourne
Shelbourne
01:45 25/05
Galway United FC
Galway United FC
2-0
Dundalk
Dundalk
01:45 25/05
Derry City
Derry City
2-2
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
01:45 25/05
Bohemian
Bohemian
2-2
St. Patricks Athletic
St. Patricks Athletic
La liga

La liga

02:00 25/05
Girona
Girona
7-0
Granada CF
Granada CF
POL Regional League

POL Regional League

01:45 25/05
Polonia Warsaw II
Polonia Warsaw II
7-0
LZS Amator Maszewo
LZS Amator Maszewo
IRE Leinster Senior League

IRE Leinster Senior League

01:45 25/05
Liffey Wanderers
Liffey Wanderers
2-2
Malahide United
Malahide United
NIR Women

NIR Women's Super League

01:45 25/05
Linfield(w)
Linfield(w)
2-5
Lisburn (w)
Lisburn (w)
01:40 25/05
Glentoran(w)
Glentoran(w)
18-0
Mid Ulster (w)
Mid Ulster (w)
IRE First Division

IRE First Division

01:45 25/05
Wexford
Wexford
1-2
Bray Wanderers
Bray Wanderers
01:45 25/05
Kerry FC
Kerry FC
2-0
Finn Harps
Finn Harps
01:45 25/05
Cork City
Cork City
1-1
Treaty United
Treaty United
01:45 25/05
Athlone Town
Athlone Town
2-2
UC Dublin
UC Dublin
Serie A

Serie A

01:45 25/05
Genoa
Genoa
2-0
Bologna
Bologna
BRA Youth Championship

BRA Youth Championship

01:30 25/05
Trindade AC U20
Trindade AC U20
4-1
Aparecidense U20
Aparecidense U20
01:00 25/05
Vila Nova Youth
Vila Nova Youth
1-1
AE Jataiense U20
AE Jataiense U20
01:00 25/05
Jaguar PE U20
Jaguar PE U20
0-8
Nautico PE (Youth)
Nautico PE (Youth)
01:00 25/05
Petrolina PE U20
Petrolina PE U20
2-4
Retro FC Brasil U20
Retro FC Brasil U20
FRA Ligue 2

FRA Ligue 2

01:30 25/05
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
2-0
Rodez Aveyron
Rodez Aveyron
GER Bundesliga 2

GER Bundesliga 2

01:30 25/05
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
2-2
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
ITA Serie B

ITA Serie B

01:30 25/05
Venezia
Venezia
2-1
Palermo
Palermo
SLO Cup

SLO Cup

01:30 25/05
NK Rogaska
NK Rogaska
0-0
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
ARG Tebolidun League GpC

ARG Tebolidun League GpC

01:30 25/05
Leandro N Alem
Leandro N Alem
2-0
El Porvenir
El Porvenir
SUI D4

SUI D4

01:15 25/05
FC Besa Biel
FC Besa Biel
6-0
FC Ueberstorf
FC Ueberstorf
BRA Campeonato Paulista Youth

BRA Campeonato Paulista Youth

01:10 25/05
Vital Ibiuna SP Youth
Vital Ibiuna SP Youth
3-4
Gremio Osasco Youth
Gremio Osasco Youth
01:00 25/05
Xv de Jau Youth
Xv de Jau Youth
0-9
Ferroviaria SP (Youth)
Ferroviaria SP (Youth)
INT FRL

INT FRL

01:00 25/05
Northern Ireland U18
Northern Ireland U18
1-2
Morocco U18
Morocco U18
ARG Torneo B

ARG Torneo B

01:00 25/05
Deportivo Camioneros
Deportivo Camioneros
2-2
Atletico Pilar
Atletico Pilar
FAR Division 1

FAR Division 1

01:00 25/05
AB Argir
AB Argir
1-1
B36 Torshavn II
B36 Torshavn II
01:00 25/05
HB Torshavn 2
HB Torshavn 2
2-1
Vikingur Gota II
Vikingur Gota II
GER NOFV-Oberliga

GER NOFV-Oberliga

01:00 25/05
Wermelskirchen
Wermelskirchen
0-3
FC Viersen 05
FC Viersen 05
01:00 25/05
VfL Guldenstern Stade
VfL Guldenstern Stade
2-0
SV Ahlerstedt Ottendorf
SV Ahlerstedt Ottendorf
ARG Women

ARG Women's League

01:00 25/05
Newells Old Boys (W)
Newells Old Boys (W)
0-1
Belgrano (w)
Belgrano (w)
ENG U21 League 2

ENG U21 League 2

01:00 25/05
Sheffield United U21
Sheffield United U21
2-0
Birmingham U21
Birmingham U21